DLB CONSTRUCTION SE LIMITED, Sedlescombe

DLB CONSTRUCTION SE LIMITED
Unit 1, Great Buckhurst Farm Bluemans Lane
TN33 0SE Sedlescombe
East Sussex England
Phone:
01424 532910
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DLB CONSTRUCTION SE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 GREAT BUCKHURST FARM, BLUEMANS LANE, TN33 0SE, Sedlescombe, East Sussex
Company Number
10078890
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/12/2017 - DLB BUILDERS LTD
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
DLB CONSTRUCTION SE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DLB CONSTRUCTION SE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry